EYE

EYE


S.N. Name Designation Mobile No. Email id Photo
01. Dr. Santosh Kumar Mishra Assot. Professor {Contract} 9973137265
02. Dr. Ram Yatna Singh Asst. Professor 9431885741
03. Dr. Sachin Kumar Asst. Professor 983589331
04. Dr. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Senior Regi dent 9939270764
05. Dr. A. K. Singh Senior Regi dent 9430831787
06. Dr.Ramyatna Singh Assot. Professor 9431885741
07. Dr. Sachin Kumar Assot. Professor 9835489331